YOUR NEXT DISCOVERY/NatureFollow your curiosity
Ober Gabelhorn depuis Sorebois
Christian David · CC BY-SA 4.0 · Reuse terms

See source / See source

Ober Gabelhorn

Ober Gabelhorn

Wikidata identifies Ober Gabelhorn as mountain in the Pennine Alps.

The Ober Gabelhorn as seen from Espace Weisshorn in Sorebois.

SERENDIPITYA little unexpected
FamiliarWeird

Wikidata records Ober Gabelhorn as mountain in the Pennine Alps.

The Ober Gabelhorn as seen from Espace Weisshorn in Sorebois.

WikidataOber GabelhornWikimedia CommonsFile:Ober Gabelhorn depuis Sorebois.jpg

Original explanation based on the sources above. Images carry their own reuse terms.